Biography

Charley Chase Quick Facts

Alias: Charlee Chase, Charley, Charlie, Charlie Chase
Date of Birth: 8/6/1987
Home Town: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Height: 5’2″
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Charley Chase Biography.

Charley Chase began her adult career in 2007 when she was 20 years old. Throughout her experience in the adult industry Charley has worked in a variety of niches including: Latin, threesomes, busty, oral and masturbation.

Charley Chase has monster tits that fans from all over flock to see. Charley currently has her tongue, nipples, navel and clitoris pierced. Charley has a number of tattoos including:┬áLeo on the sun – behind left ear; cat on the moon – behind right ear; Latin phrases(Carpe Diem, Carpe Noctem, Carpe Omnious) – back of the neck; angel cat and devil cat on pubes; jalapeno pepper on right butt cheek; cat on left foot; cat on right foot.

During her career in the adult industry, Charley Chase has worked for a number of adult production studios including: Evil Angel, Bluebird Films, Hustler and Digital Sin. Charley has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Ashli Orion, Chanel Preston, Francesca Le, Gracie Glam and Kagney Linn Karter.

bernard dixon

i love your work. you are the hottest woman out there. i would love to meet you if you ever came to new york!!!

Reply

Leave a Reply to bernard dixon Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Charley Chase Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Cathy Heaven
8 min /

Amara Romani
12 min /

Veronica Avluv
24 photos /

Anastasia Knight
24 photos /

Siri
24 photos /

Carter Cruise
8 min /

Cali Sparks
24 photos /

Stevie Shae
24 photos /

Rio Lee
24 photos /

Zishy
12 photos /

Bibi Miami
12 min /

Shalina Devine
24 photos /

April Oneil
8 min /

Moka Mora
15 photos /

Vienna Black
1 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Yasmine De Leon
24 photos /

Ena Sweet
8 min /

Asuna Fox
18 photos /

Alexa Grace
4 min /